Travaux de résine époxy
UNKNOWN
OCID: ocds-70d2nz-8f1199f8-2fe2-4bbf-a27a-2a5797e624d8  |  Release ID: 8f1199f8-2fe2-4bbf-a27a-2a5797e624d8
Travaux de résine époxy dans le cadre de la construction de l'école à Leudelange, phase II. (autorisation ministérielle no D/17/2016) Envergure approximative: Travaux de résine époxy (locaux techniques et de stockage) – env. 950,00 m²; Travaux de résine époxy (parking) – env. 1600,00 m²
Tender ID 2023/S 163-515871
Status UNKNOWN
Procurement method Open
Method details pt_open
Main category Goods
Award criteria priceOnly
Criteria details PRICE: 100
Number of tenderers 1
Tender period — → Sep 25, 2023
Published Aug 25, 2023
Lot ID Title Status Value Contract period
lot-1 UNKNOWN
Item ID Description Quantity Related lot
item-1
item-2 lot-1
Document
tenderNotice · FR · Aug 25, 2023
Member-only informationStarter+

No awards yet.

Administration communale de Leudelange
Buyer
ID: EU_body_f1238950c664204d073dc50ea66fc543d03aa936cb8ec2faef9b8ee89af1b46b  ·  commune@leudelange.lu
Key Information
OCID ocds-70d2nz-8f1199f8-2fe2-4bbf-a27a-2a5797e624d8
Initiation type
Language FR
Total lots 1
Total items 2
Documents 1
Parties 1
Some information is reserved for registered members. Register for free
Back to all tenders

📊 Tender Analysis

AI-powered scoring & compatibility analysis

🔒

Tender Scoring & Analysis requires Starter plan

Upgrade to access Tender Scoring & Analysis and unlock all analysis tools.

Upgrade to Starter — from $29/mo

⏱ Timeline Analysis

Submission Deadline
→ 25 Sep 2023
Expired