Marché de Maîtrise d'oeuvre globale relative au projet 6224_route de Thionville_nouveau quartier NeiSchmelz Centre - Dudelange - Conception et réalisation de 59 logements - LOTS B11 / B12 / B15
UNKNOWN
OCID: ocds-70d2nz-88a7eacb-4513-4895-965e-b639d3c7ae90  |  Release ID: 88a7eacb-4513-4895-965e-b639d3c7ae90
Le Fonds du Logement a décidé d’initier un appel à candidatures, en vue de la conclusion d'un marché, basé sur les contrats-types < < Maîtrise d'œuvre globale > > du Fonds du Logement, pour la réalisation d'une mission complète de maîtrise d’œuvre pour le projet suivant : Projet 6224_route de Thionville_nouveau quartier NeiSchmelz Centre - Dudelange Conception et réalisation de 59 logements - LOTS B11 / B12 / B15
Tender ID 2023/S 204-640870
Status UNKNOWN
Procurement method Selective
Method details pt_competitive_negotiation
Main category Services
Award criteria ratedCriteria
Number of tenderers 1
Tender period — → Dec 6, 2023
Published Oct 23, 2023
Lot ID Title Status Value Contract period
lot-1 UNKNOWN
Item ID Description Quantity Related lot
item-1
item-2 lot-1
Document
tenderNotice · FR · Oct 23, 2023
Member-only informationStarter+

No awards yet.

Fonds du Logement
Buyer
ID: EU_body_74e693a77c2e75738cc1c5b1db985216be5f0e70a3421fa7da1c564e044dcfb9  ·  soumissions@fondsdulogement.lu
Key Information
OCID ocds-70d2nz-88a7eacb-4513-4895-965e-b639d3c7ae90
Initiation type
Language FR
Total lots 1
Total items 2
Documents 1
Parties 1
Some information is reserved for registered members. Register for free
Back to all tenders

📊 Tender Analysis

AI-powered scoring & compatibility analysis

🔒

Tender Scoring & Analysis requires Starter plan

Upgrade to access Tender Scoring & Analysis and unlock all analysis tools.

Upgrade to Starter — from $29/mo

⏱ Timeline Analysis

Submission Deadline
→ 06 Dec 2023
Expired