Campus scolaire Centre à Mersch - Autorisation ministérielle D/23/2021
UNKNOWN
OCID: ocds-70d2nz-002224ed-e062-4a3a-97e1-96fd7dc75550  |  Release ID: 002224ed-e062-4a3a-97e1-96fd7dc75550
Travaux d'installations photovoltaïques. L'envergure des travaux est plus amplement désignée dans le dossier de soumission.
Tender ID 2023/S 170-535031
Status UNKNOWN
Procurement method Open
Method details pt_open
Main category Works
Award criteria priceOnly
Criteria details PRICE: 100
Number of tenderers 1
Tender period — → Oct 16, 2023
Published Sep 5, 2023
Lot ID Title Status Value Contract period
lot-1 UNKNOWN 185 000,00 EUR
Item ID Description Quantity Related lot
item-1
item-2 lot-1
Document
tenderNotice · FR · Sep 5, 2023
Member-only informationStarter+

No awards yet.

Administration communale de Mersch
Buyer
ID: EU_body_d1a251258e7bd6aa8c16f5928a44c32709a75e6a239f6c6aa7cbaf7518bbbe20  ·  soumissions@mersch.lu
Estimated value
185 000,00 EUR
Key Information
OCID ocds-70d2nz-002224ed-e062-4a3a-97e1-96fd7dc75550
Initiation type
Language FR
Total lots 1
Total items 2
Documents 1
Parties 1
Some information is reserved for registered members. Register for free
Back to all tenders

📊 Tender Analysis

AI-powered scoring & compatibility analysis

🔒

Tender Scoring & Analysis requires Starter plan

Upgrade to access Tender Scoring & Analysis and unlock all analysis tools.

Upgrade to Starter — from $29/mo

⏱ Timeline Analysis

Submission Deadline
→ 16 Oct 2023
Expired